Yearly Standings

Teams with both scores above 320 FR3 240 FR2 and 160 FR1 have qualified to compete for the National Championship
Teams in yellow have qualified for the 2016 NARA Championship
The NARA Champion is determined by adding the Regional and National scores, with priority given to the team with Excellent ratings in both trials.
DogClub ScorePre-RegionalRegionalChampionshipTotal
FR3
Dosca Du Chenil De Chasseur358.6000372.35000.0000
Ikar des Cros Monsois352.5500373.72500.0000
Govoni's Rakhi352.7250355.48700.0000
Berlex Zica DaKine311.0250333.85000.0000
Dog John's Horus-Re372.90000.0000
Gallick des loups de Genain 361.62500.0000
Frezade la Cite des Foucault354.75000.0000
Jerzy des Deux Sabres343.17500.0000
Ionn du Domaine de Louxor340.17500.0000
F' Jigger Please Du Chenil De Chasseur 337.42500.0000
G'Hansa de Atlawar332.75000.0000
Stetson Sunset Trialblazer330.46200.0000
F'Jigger Please du Chenil de Chasseur318.45000.0000
Hanuman Des Ombre Valareux312.32500.0000
Ringsports Ares-General James Mattis281.50000.0000
Graubaer's C'Marsick275.55000.0000
Vrijheid's Hector214.90000.0000
Jersey Jr202.35000.0000
Fleche Lazama189.75000.0000
FR2
F'El Chapo Vom Kaiserhaus279.6000290.40000.0000
Judo de Loucyn270.5000274.60000.0000
Chavo De Centeno Mendoza276.00000.0000
Hasnna272.40000.0000
Indio Artolozaga271.60000.0000
Anubis WOMBAT260.00000.0000
Karma's Little Myra252.50000.0000
Vrijheid's Isabeau248.40000.0000
Hornet Du Nord Cotentin241.20000.0000
Luzen De Kerprigent240.50000.0000
Patronas ot vitosha240.40000.0000
Fedor Von Seven Bridges Road229.40000.0000
Enko Land Van Mechelaar227.30000.0000
Fedor the Seven Bridges Road225.60000.0000
Like a Hurricane Ihana Ilotulite214.80000.0000
Freedom211.20000.0000
Bane 208.80000.0000
FR1
Henry VIII Du Chenil De Chasseur139.1500192.30000.0000
Ju Ju Bee's Tomahawk Du Chenil De Chasseur162.6000167.00000.0000
Order Du Phenix Du Dantero87.8000121.90000.0000
Jorlan De Loucyn197.80000.0000
Tosco Barriques197.80000.0000
Janicus des Champs195.60000.0000
Naranjos Coeur de la Roche195.00000.0000
The Jaws193.40000.0000
J'Joplin du Domaine de Eclaireuis191.20000.0000
Cali von Knighten189.00000.0000
Hollywood Tail Du Clos Sweedie188.45000.0000
Char Car Celeste186.25000.0000
Just You du Cami de Catherie182.40000.0000
Justyou Du Cami De Catheric178.00000.0000
G'VDK Moxzilla del Fuego Interno177.45000.0000
Furia de Fagalcon Kennal174.70000.0000
IBISI (ARTOLOZAGA) MEX.FCI.174.50000.0000
Fango of the Caribbean Mist173.60000.0000
Trump P.I.173.05000.0000
Laura Ingalls Wilder170.30000.0000
L'Machete da la Tchurka la Noire168.70000.0000
Young Joc de la Maison de Seigle168.10000.0000
Zippy Von Christel166.50000.0000
BBD Laura Ingalls Wilder160.40000.0000
Aliquam Canes Byron160.40000.0000
D160.40000.0000
Aliquam Canes J160.00000.0000
Fango of the Caribbean Mist146.10000.0000
Briarlea's Kaida Dhart141.70000.0000
Aegis141.00000.0000
Laursam130.70000.0000
Veni Vidi Vici de las Flores120.75000.0000
Watson90.75000.0000
Winterfall Arya82.00000.0000
Heracles de La Foret de I50.50000.0000
Webmaster | Copyright © 2013 All Rights Reserved. | Site Map